Tier 6
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Les Morton | XS | No | - | |
[2] | Andre Koncewicz | AU | No | - | |
[4] | Dave Mackey | Evergreen Squash Club | No | - | |
[3] | Sandy McVey | CA | Contenders Athletic Club | No | - |
- | Michal Minicki | No | - | ||
- | Rosemary Kitching | Bonsor Recreation Complex | No | - | |
- | Ryan Gillespie | BH | No | - | |
- | Eric Sakawsky | CA | Terminal City Club | No | - |
- | Pamela Lewis | CA | No | - | |
- | Scott Kenward | No | - | ||
- | Paul Bernier | FR | No | - | |
- | Ben Salopek | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016-09-14 7:20pm | A2 | YWCA - Court 1 |
Paul Bernier
|
Ryan Gillespie
|
0-3 |
2016-09-14 6:40pm | A3 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Michal Minicki
|
Eric Sakawsky
|
0-3 |
2016-09-14 3:45pm | A6 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Rosemary Kitching
|
Pamela Lewis
|
2-3 |
2016-09-14 5:20pm | A7 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Scott Kenward
|
Ben Salopek
|
1-3 |
2016-09-23 3:00pm | A9 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Les Morton [1]
|
Ryan Gillespie
|
1-3 |
2016-09-21 4:40pm | A10 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Eric Sakawsky
|
Dave Mackey [4]
|
1-3 |
2016-09-27 5:15pm | A11 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Sandy McVey [3]
|
Pamela Lewis
|
3-1 |
2016-09-20 11:15am | A12 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Ben Salopek
|
Andre Koncewicz [2]
|
0-3 |
2016-09-28 5:20pm | A13 | YWCA - Court 3 |
Ryan Gillespie
|
Eric Sakawsky
|
|
2016-10-03 8:30am | A14 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Sandy McVey [3]
|
Andre Koncewicz [2]
|
0-3 |
2016-10-05 5:10pm | A15 | YWCA - Court 2 |
|
Andre Koncewicz [2]
|
0-3 |
2016-09-21 7:20pm | B2 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Paul Bernier
|
Rosemary Kitching
|
1-3 |
2016-09-21 6:40pm | B3 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Michal Minicki
|
Scott Kenward
|
|
2016-09-28 4:40pm | B6 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Rosemary Kitching
|
Pamela Lewis
|
0-3 |
2016-09-28 5:20pm | B7 | YWCA - Court 4 |
|
Dave Mackey [4]
|
|
2016-10-05 4:30pm | H1 | YWCA - Court 2 |
|
Sandy McVey [3]
|
3-2 |
2016-10-03 4:30pm | B9 | YWCA - Court 4 |
Ben Salopek
|
Pamela Lewis
|
0-3 |
2016-10-05 4:30pm | B10 | YWCA - Court 4 |
|
Les Morton [1]
|
0-3 |
2016-10-10 4:30pm | B11 | YWCA - Court 2 |
Pamela Lewis
|
|
3-1 |
TBD | C1 | - |
Ben Salopek
|
|
|
TBD | C2 | - |
Paul Bernier
|
Les Morton [1]
|
|
2016-10-05 6:30pm | C3 | YWCA - Court 1 |
|
|
3-0 |